-
the holiday collection
expert-curated kits designed to make gifting easy
-
SAVE 29%expert cleanse + glow (3 full-size)
Three steps to smoother, brighter skin
Rated 4.9 out of 5 stars based on 1698 reviews 4.9 1698 reviewsRegular price $174.00Regular priceUnit price per$245.00Sale price $174.00SAVE 29% -
pro ritual: exfoliate + glow (1 full-size + 2 tools)
Exfoliate + glow with pro-inspired tools
Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 15 reviews 4.8 15 reviewsRegular price $103.00Regular priceUnit price per$138.00Sale price $103.00SAVE 25% -
SAVE 35%the expert lift (3 full-size)
firm + lift trio
Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 2629 reviews 4.7 2629 reviewsRegular price $399.00Regular priceUnit price per$614.00Sale price $399.00SAVE 35% -
SAVE 27%glow on the go (3 travel-size)
Three steps to glow, on the go
Rated 4.9 out of 5 stars based on 1698 reviews 4.9 1698 reviewsRegular price $55.00Regular priceUnit price per$75.50Sale price $55.00SAVE 27% -
expert barrier repair (3 travel-size)
Comfort, calm + barrier support
Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 2024 reviews 4.7 2024 reviewsRegular price $69.00Regular priceUnit price per$89.50Sale price $69.00SAVE 23% -
SAVE 30%the body reset (2 full-size)
smoother skin face + body duo
Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 993 reviews 4.7 993 reviewsRegular price $169.00Regular priceUnit price per$242.00Sale price $169.00SAVE 30% -
explore all kits + sets
find a routine for every skin goal
-
SAVE 43%discover healthy skin kit
the perfect introduction to Dermalogica
Rated 4.6 out of 5 stars based on 935 reviews 4.6 935 reviewsRegular price $59.50Regular priceUnit price per$104.50Sale price $59.50SAVE 43% -
ultimate glow kit (1 full-size + free travel)
brighter skin from within
Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 92 reviews 4.8 92 reviewsRegular price $154.00Regular priceUnit price per$213.00Sale price $154.00SAVE 28% -
SAVE 22%stressed skin recovery system
restore + prevent stressed skin
Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 71 reviews 4.8 71 reviewsRegular price $199.00Regular priceUnit price per$255.00Sale price $199.00SAVE 22% -
SAVE 20%powerbright dark spot system
lifts + fades dark spots
Rated 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 1019 reviews 4.4 1019 reviewsRegular price $227.00Regular priceUnit price per$285.00Sale price $227.00SAVE 20% -
sensitive skin rescue kit
serious relief for sensitive skin
Rated 4.6 out of 5 stars based on 763 reviews 4.6 763 reviewsRegular price $65.00Regular priceUnit price perSale price $65.00 -
biolumin-c serum kit
brightening serum + moisturizer
Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 28 reviews 4.8 28 reviewsRegular price $154.00Regular priceUnit price perSale price $154.00 -
iconic daily microfoliant
our iconic solution to brighten, smooth, and sooth skin
Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 23 reviews 4.8 23 reviewsRegular price $99.00Regular priceUnit price perSale price $99.00 -
daily brightness boosters kit
glycolic + vitamin c
Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 233 reviews 4.7 233 reviewsRegular price $78.00Regular priceUnit price perSale price $78.00 -
dark spot solutions kit
visibly fade + help prevent dark spots
Rated 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 64 reviews 4.4 64 reviewsRegular price $106.00Regular priceUnit price perSale price $106.00 -
SAVE 20%breakout clearing duo
deep clean + clear breakouts
Rated 4.6 out of 5 stars based on 1894 reviews 4.6 1894 reviewsRegular price $55.00Regular priceUnit price per$69.00Sale price $55.00SAVE 20%















